C-Jugend Mannschaften

Männliche C-Jugend (Jg. 2007/2008)

Trainingszeiten

Montag 18:30 – 20:00  Steinschule
Mittwoch 17:00 – 18:30 Heinrich-Gellings-Halle

Ansprechpartner

Marc Hohmann Marc.Hohmann@FT1848.de 0175 / 9369615
Frank Brähler Frank.Braehler@FT1848.de 0176 / 31241227

Spielplan 2021/2022
MJC-Platzierungsrunde

30.04.2022 Hünfelder SV FT Fulda 18:36
07.05.2022 FT Fulda TSG Schlitz 32:30
28.05.2022 FT Fulda HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 50:19

MJC-BZL-Gr.1

31.10.2021 HSG Großenlüder/ Hainzell FT Fulda 22:21
27.11.2021 TSV Oberhaun FT Fulda 35:30
04.12.2021 HSG V. Vogelsberg FT Fulda 28:26
12.12.2021 TSG Schlitz FT Fulda 27:40
19.12.2021 FT Fulda Hünfelder SV 30:33
15.01.2022 FT Fulda HSG Großenlüder/ Hainzell 21:34
13.02.2022 FT Fulda TSG Schlitz 30:29
 26.02.2022 Hünfelder SV FT Fulda 34:28
06.03.2022 FT Fulda TSV Oberhaun 29:32
12.03.2022 FT Fulda HSG V. Vogelsberg 0:1

Weibliche C-Jugend (Jg. 2007/2008)

Hinten von links: Trainer Frank Brähler, Joana Schneider, Martha Pauk, Reyyan Umut, Andrada Isac, Valentina Streitenberger, Emilia Kremser, Linda Grösch,
Sarafina Josifoski, Trainerin Christine Hillenbrand
Vorne von links: Miriam Wagenhäuser, Lena Hillenbrand, Lale Bardakci, Stacey Pfeffer, Mariame Ouendeno, Franziska Wilczek, Emma Nitz, Luise Roßmar, Lara Schweizer
Es fehlt: Seraphina Rütjerodt

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag 18:30 – 20:00 Ferdinand-Braun-Schule
Freitag 17:00 – 18:30 Heinrich-Gellings-Halle

Ansprechpartner

Frank Brähler Frank.Braehler@FT1848.de 0176 / 31241227
Christine Hillenbrand Christine.Hillenbrand@FT1848.de 0171 / 8020985

 Spielplan 2021/2022
WJC-Meisterrunde

24.04.2022 14:00 FT Fulda SV Reichensachsen 19:32
07.05.2022 13:00 JSG Dreiburgenstadt FT Fulda 17:29
21.05.2022 17:00 FT Fulda HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 28:17

WJC-BZL-Gr.1

30.10.2021 FT Fulda HSG Großenlüder/ Hainzell 24:21
07.11.2021 TV Alsfeld FT Fulda 14:29
13.11.2021 FT Fulda TV Hersfeld II 24:28
28.11.2021 FT Fulda HSG Werra WHO 31:13
11.12.2021 FT Fulda TSG Schlitz 20:21
30.01.2022 HSG Großenlüder/ Hainzell FT Fulda 25:23
 06.03.2022  Hünfelder SV FT Fulda 30:31
12.03.2022 HSG Werra WHO FT Fulda 21:23
26.03.2022 FT Fulda TV Alsfeld 29:17
27.03.2022 TV Hersfeld II FT Fulda 34:23
01.04.2022 TSG Schlitz FT Fulda 28:23
02.04.2022 FT Fulda Hünfelder SV 30:30