FT 1848 e.V.

E-Jugend Mannschaften

Gemischte E-Jugend 1 + 2

Hinten von links : Trainerin Anja Klier, Lena Hillenbrand, Benedikt Naumann,  Milan Hajda, Matthes Brähler, Nils Günther, Lennox Heerd, Fabian Scholz, Anna  Ledfusz, Trainerin Nadine Mehler.
Vorne von links : Sarah Jestädt, Rebecca Klier, Cara Reiff, Alicia  Strauch, Elisabeth Reger, Cornelius Reger, Adriano Forconi, Trainerin Christine  Hillenbrand.
Es fehlen :  Junus Umut, Amelie Haag, Franziska Lang, Damian Gerling, Lorenz  Pankratz

Trainingszeiten

Donnerstag 17:00 – 18:30 Heinrich-Gellings-Halle

Ansprechpartner

Christine Hillenbrand Christine.Hillenbrand@FT1848.de 0171 / 8020985
Anja Klier Anja.Klier@FT1848.de 0175 / 4881300

 

Spielplan 2019/2020
E-Jugend-BZL

 

08.09.2019 13:00 FT Fulda II TV J. Neuhof 0:2
14.09.2019 15:15 FT Fulda HSG Großenlüder/ Hainzell 2:0
15.09.2019 15:30 TSG Schlitz FT Fulda II 0:2
21.09.2019 12:15 FT Fulda II TV Alsfeld  
22.09.2019 14:15 HSG V. Vogelsberg FT Fulda  
26.09.2019 17:30 FT Fulda FT Fulda II  
26.10.2019 14:45 TSV Grebenhain FT Fulda  
27.10.2019 13:15 FT Fulda II HSG Großenlüder/ Hainzell  
02.11.2019 12:30 HSG V. Vogelsberg FT Fulda II  
03.11.2019 13:00 FT Fulda Hünfelder SV II  
16.11.2019 15:00 TV J. Neuhof FT Fulda  
24.11.2019 13:00 FT Fulda TSG Schlitz  
24.11.2019 14:30 FT Fulda II TSV Grebenhain  
01.12.2019 11:00 Hünfelder SV II FT Fulda II  
01.12.2019 12:30 TV Alsfeld FT Fulda  
07.12.2019 15:00 TV J. Neuhof FT Fulda II  
15.12.2019 11:30 HSG Großenlüder/ Hainzell FT Fulda  
15.12.2019 12:30 FT Fulda II TSG Schlitz  
19.01.2020 13:30 FT Fulda HSG V. Vogelsberg  
25.01.2020 12:00 TV Alsfeld FT Fulda II  
30.01.2020 17:30 FT Fulda II FT Fulda  
09.02.2020 13:00 HSG Großenlüder/ Hainzell FT Fulda II  
15.02.2020 12:45 Hünfelder SV II FT Fulda  
16.02.2020 13:30 FT Fulda II HSG V. Vogelsberg  
07.03.2020 14:30 FT Fulda TV J. Neuhof  
14.03.2020 16:30 TSV Grebenhain FT Fulda II  
15.03.2020 14:00 TSG Schlitz FT Fulda  
22.03.2020 12:30 FT Fulda TSV Grebenhain  
29.03.2020 12:00 FT Fulda TV Alsfeld  
29.03.2020 13:30 FT Fulda II Hünfelder SV II