D-Jugend Mannschaften

Männliche D-Jugend (Jg. 2010/2011)

Ansprechpartner

Florian Scholz Florian.Scholz@FT1848.de 0175 / 5847234
Till Skoda Till.Skoda@FT1848.de 0151 / 65117538
Abdulkerim Umut Abdulkerim.Umut@FT1848.de 0176 / 62829596

Trainingszeiten

Montag 18:30 – 20:00 Steinschule
Mittwoch 17:00 – 18:30 Heinrich-Gellings-Halle

Spielplan 2022/2023
MJD-BZL-Gr. 2

10.09.2022 13:30 FT Fulda a.K. II HSG V. Vogelsberg 10:17
17.09.2022 13:00 HSG Großenlüder/ Hainzell FT Fulda a.K. II 27:7
18.09.2022 11:00 FT Fulda TLV Eichenzell 33:7
24.09.2022 15:00 FT Fulda a.K. II TSG Schlitz 2:29
25.09.2022 13:30 TV Alsfeld FT Fulda 4:39
02.10.2022 13:00 FT Fulda FT Fulda a.K. II 29:3
09.10.2022 11:30 FT Fulda a.K. II TLV Eichenzell 8:9
05.11.2022 13:30 TV Alsfeld FT Fulda a.K. II 12:6
06.11.2022 15:00 FT Fulda Hünfelder SV 23:17
12.11.2022 14:00 HSG V. Vogelsberg FT Fulda 10:29
19.11.2022 13:00 FT Fulda HSG Großenlüder/ Hainzell 29:12
26.11.2022 17:30 TSG Schlitz FT Fulda 13:32
26.11.2022 18:30 Hünfelder SV FT Fulda a.K. II 20:4
03.12.2022 16:30 HSG V. Vogelsberg FT Fulda a.K. II 20:14
10.12.2022 17:00 FT Fulda a.K. II HSG Großenlüder/ Hainzell 8:23
11.12.2022 13:30 TLV Eichenzell FT Fulda  
14.01.2023 17:30 TSG Schlitz FT Fulda a.K. II 25:9
22.01.2023 11:30 FT Fulda a.K. II FT Fulda 6:35
29.01.2023 14:30 TLV Eichenzell FT Fulda a.K. II  
04.02.2023 14:30 Hünfelder SV FT Fulda  
05.02.2023 13:00 FT Fulda a.K. II TV Alsfeld  
18.02.2023 17:00 FT Fulda TV Alsfeld  
25.02.2023 15:00 HSG Großenlüder/ Hainzell FT Fulda  
05.03.2023 11:30 FT Fulda a.K. II Hünfelder SV  
05.03.2023 13:00 FT Fulda TSG Schlitz  
18.03.2023 13:00 FT Fulda HSG V. Vogelsberg  

Weibliche D-Jugend (Jg. 2010/2011)

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag 17:30 – 19:00 Steinschule
Donnerstag 17:00 – 18:30 Heinrich-Gellings-Halle

 

Ansprechpartner

Anja Klier Anja.Klier@FT1848.de 0175 / 4881300
Nadine Mehler Nadine.Mehler@FT1848.de  

Spielplan 2022/2023
WJD-BZL-Gr. 2

18.09.2022 12:30 FT Fulda SG Schenklengsfeld 6:23
08.10.2022 15:00 FT Fulda TSV Oberhaun 31:4
05.11.2022 14:00 TSG Schlitz FT Fulda 20:19
12.11.2022 15:00 TSV Grebenhain FT Fulda 1:23
19.11.2022 15:00 FT Fulda TV Hersfeld 13:14
11.12.2022 14:00 SG Schenklengsfeld FT Fulda 33:14
15.01.2023 13:00 HSG Werra WHO FT Fulda 7:11
22.01.2023 13:00 FT Fulda TSG Schlitz 21:15
05.02.2023 15:00 TSV Oberhaun FT Fulda  
12.02.2023 12:30 FT Fulda TSV Grebenhain  
25.02.2023 16:00 TV Hersfeld FT Fulda  
05.03.2023 10:00 FT Fulda HSG Werra WHO